Past Executive Boards

If you can help complete this page, please contact us!

2015-2016

Alex Richardson

Alexandra Richardson

Commodore

Biomedical Engineering 2015

Josh Kim

Joshua Kim

Vice Commodore

Mechanical Engineering 2017

Lauren Yapp

Lauren Yapp

Race Team Captain

Biomedical Engineering 2018

Conner Killham

Conner Killham

Treasurer

Mechanical Engineering 2018

Marten Kendrick

Marten Kendrick

Fleet Captain

Computer Science 2015

Ethan Wescoat

Ethan Wescoat

Secretary

Mechanical Engineering 2018

Haley Chenot

Haley Chenot

Social Chair

Chemical Engineering 2018

2014-2015

JD Reddaway

JD Reddaway

Commodore

Computer Science 2015

Alex Richardson

Alexandra Richardson

Vice Commodore

Biomedical Engineering 2015

Chris Walton

Chris Walton

Race Team Captain

Aerospace Engineering 2016

Jusin Eisenberg

Justin Eisenberg

Treasurer

Materials Science and Engineering 2016

Mike Roberts

Mike Roberts

Fleet Captain

Aerospace Engineering

Joshua Kim

Joshua Kim

Secretary

Mechanical Engineering 2017

Gina Holden

Gina Holden

Social Chair

Computer Engineering 2015

2013-2014

Abhay Baliga

Abhay Baliga

Commodore

Chemical Engineering 2014

Matt Salley

Matt Salley

Vice Commodore

Mechanical Engineering 2014

JD Reddaway

JD Reddaway

Race Team Captain

Computer Science 2015

Jusin Eisenberg

Justin Eisenberg

Treasurer

Materials Science and Engineering 2016

Matt Sheffield

Matt Sheffield

Fleet Captain

Industrial and Systems Engineering

Danny Rodriguez

Danny Rodriguez

Secretary

Chemical Engineering 2014

Alex Richardson

Alexandra Richardson

Social Chair

Biomedical Engineering 2015

2012-2013

Matt Sheffield

Matt Sheffield

Commodore

Industrial and Systems Engineering

unknown

unknown

Vice Commodore

Eliza Rahn

Eliza Rahn

Race Team Captain

Biomedical Engineering 2014

Jusin Eisenberg

Justin Eisenberg

Treasurer

Materials Science and Engineering 2016

Chris Jackson

Chris Jackson

Fleet Captain

Materials Science and Engineering

Elliot Newnham

Elliot Newnham

Secretary

Electrical Engineering 2013

unknown

unknown

Social Chair

2011-2012

Andrew Battigaglia

Andrew Battigaglia

Commodore

Computer Engineering 2011

Matt Sheffield

Matt Sheffield

Vice Commodore

Industrial and Systems Engineering

Eliza Rahn

Eliza Rahn

Race Team Captain

Biomedical Engineering 2014

Aroldo De Rienzo

Aroldo De Rienzo

Treasurer

unknown

unknown

Fleet Captain

unknown

unknown

Secretary

Megan Shew

Megan Shew

Social Chair

Biomedical Engineering 2015